Where is GHG Institute of Law?
GHG Institute of Law is based at 1, Sidhwan Khurd, Ludhiana, Punjab 142024, India. The institution also operates an additional campus — each listed below with its full address so you can plan visits, interviews or relocation with confidence.
Primary address for GHG Institute of Law
The main registered location for GHG Institute of Law is the best starting point when you need directions, mailing information or a general sense of where the institution is based. Our records show the primary address as 1, Sidhwan Khurd, Ludhiana, Punjab 142024, India.
GHG Institute of Law
1, Sidhwan Khurd, Ludhiana, Punjab 142024, India
All GHG Institute of Law campus locations
GHG Institute of Law lists one additional campus beyond its primary location. Each campus may host different faculties, research centres or student services — check the address before you travel.
GHG Institute of Law - Main Campus
Ludhiana, Punjab, India
Directions
Whether you are a prospective student, job seeker or visiting academic, knowing where GHG Institute of Law is located helps you prepare for campus tours, interviews and relocation. Explore current vacancies on the jobs tab or return to the employer profile for rankings, calendars and other resources.
View jobs at GHG Institute of Law · Back to employer profile

