Where is Minhaj University Lahore?
Minhaj University Lahore is based at Minhaj Ul Quran University Rd, Township Twp Commercial Area Lahore, 54770, Pakistan. The institution also operates 2 additional campuses — each listed below with its full address so you can plan visits, interviews or relocation with confidence.
Primary address for Minhaj University Lahore
The main registered location for Minhaj University Lahore is the best starting point when you need directions, mailing information or a general sense of where the institution is based. Our records show the primary address as Minhaj Ul Quran University Rd, Township Twp Commercial Area Lahore, 54770, Pakistan.
Minhaj University Lahore
Minhaj Ul Quran University Rd, Township Twp Commercial Area Lahore, 54770, Pakistan
All Minhaj University Lahore campus locations
Minhaj University Lahore spans 2 listed campuses. Larger universities often spread teaching, research and administration across multiple sites, so confirm which campus is relevant to your visit, interview or job application.
Main Campus - Minhaj University Lahore
Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
DirectionsModel Town Campus - Minhaj University Lahore
Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
Directions
Whether you are a prospective student, job seeker or visiting academic, knowing where Minhaj University Lahore is located helps you prepare for campus tours, interviews and relocation. Explore current vacancies on the jobs tab or return to the employer profile for rankings, calendars and other resources.
View jobs at Minhaj University Lahore · Back to employer profile

