Where is University of Suceava?
University of Suceava is based at Strada Universității 13, Suceava 720229, Romania. The institution also operates an additional campus — each listed below with its full address so you can plan visits, interviews or relocation with confidence.
Primary address for University of Suceava
The main registered location for University of Suceava is the best starting point when you need directions, mailing information or a general sense of where the institution is based. Our records show the primary address as Strada Universității 13, Suceava 720229, Romania.
University of Suceava
Strada Universității 13, Suceava 720229, Romania
All University of Suceava campus locations
University of Suceava lists one additional campus beyond its primary location. Each campus may host different faculties, research centres or student services — check the address before you travel.
Main Campus - Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava
Suceava, Suceava County, Romania
Directions
Whether you are a prospective student, job seeker or visiting academic, knowing where University of Suceava is located helps you prepare for campus tours, interviews and relocation. Explore current vacancies on the jobs tab or return to the employer profile for rankings, calendars and other resources.
View jobs at University of Suceava · Back to employer profile

